BENEDICTS
BEVERAGES
Apple juice-Large
$5.10Apple juice-small
$4.07Arnold Palmer
$4.64Choco milk-Large
$4.33Choco milk-small
$3.86Coffee
$4.27Cranberry juice-Large
$5.10Cranberry-small
$3.86Grapefruit juice Large
$5.10Grapefruit juice-small
$4.07Hot chocolate
$4.27Hot tea
$4.27Iced Tea
$4.64Jug Of Oj
$30.90Kids drink
$2.32kids' orange juice
$3.35Milk-Large
$4.07Milk-small
$3.61Mimosa
$9.79Orange juice-Large
$8.19Orange juice-small
$6.70Soda
$4.64Tomato juice-Large
$5.10Tomato juice-small
$4.07
BOARD SPECIALS
BREAKFAST SIDES
I Cake
$6.131 Country Sausage
$2.321 Egg
$2.581-pc Sourdough
$2.321-pc Rye
$2.321-pc White toast
$2.321-pc Whole Wheat
$2.322 Eggs
$4.072-pc bacon
$4.642-pc links
$4.642-pc Rye toast
$3.612-pc Sourdough
$3.612-pc White toast
$3.612-pc Whole wheat
$3.613 Eggs
$5.10Banana Bread Gluten Free/Vegan
$3.86Cinnamon rolls
$6.95Cottage cheese
$3.61Oatmeal With Toast
$7.47side of avocado
$4.12Side Bacon
$6.70side 1 biscuit add gravy
$4.38Side Biscuits & Gravy
$7.16Side Biscuit
$3.61Side of Bratwurst
$5.67side of Chicken apple saus
$5.41Side Of Corned Beef Hash
$7.16Side Country Sausage
$7.47Side of fruit
$6.70Side of gravy
$3.86Side Of Gyro
$5.10Side Ham
$7.47Side Of Hash
$7.16Side Hashbrowns
$6.44side of hollandaise
$3.86Side Italian sausage
$5.92Side Of Jalapenos
$2.06Side Kalua Pork
$6.95Side links
$6.70side longganisa
$4.64Side muffin
$3.61Side Obriens
$6.44Side Of Obriens
$6.44side of portuguese
$4.12side of rice
$3.35side spam
$4.12side of tomato slices
$4.07Side strawberries
$6.70Side Mixed Berries
$6.70Side Bananas
$1.55Side Chorizo
$6.70Burger Patty
$6.70
BURGERS
CHICKEN BURGERS
COLD SANDWICHES
EGGS
ENTREES
FAVORITES
GIFT CERTIFICATES
HOT SANDWICHES
Chicken Quesadilla
$18.28French Dip with Au Jus
$19.83French Dip With BBQ
$19.83Grilled Cheddar Cheese Sandwich
$16.43Gyro Sandwich
$18.28Hot Corned Beef Sandwich
$18.28Hot Prime Rib
$19.06Monte Cristo
$18.28Open Face Hot Turkey Sandwich
$19.83Philly Steak Sandwich
$19.83Reuben Sandwich
$19.06Turkey Melt
$19.06
KID'S BREAKFAST MENU
LUNCH SIDE DISHES
OMELETTES
Bacon omelette
$18.49Cheese omelette
$18.49Chef's omelette
$19.52Chili Omelette
$19.52Denver Omelette
$19.52Greek omelette
$19.52Gyro Omelette
$19.52Ham omelette
$17.77Hawaiian Omelette
$19.52House Omelette
$19.52IGA omelette
$19.52Mess omelette
$19.83Mushroom omelette
$19.52Northbeach Omelette
$19.83Philly cheese omelette
$19.52Sausage Omelette
$17.77Turkey Omelette
$18.80Vegeterian omelette
$19.52
PANCAKES, WAFFLES & FRENCH TOAST
SALADS
SCRAMBLES
SENIOR BREAKFAST MENU
WEEKDAY LUNCH SPECIALS
WEEKLY BREAKFAST SPECIALS
Asada Burrito
$17.77Banana Foster Waffle
$17.25California Scramble
$18.03Crab Benedict
$19.52Hawaiian Ono Grill
$20.55Milltown Scramble
$19.52Migas
$18.03Mom's French Toast
$16.74Parfait
$11.28Red, White, and Blue Pancakes
$17.25Red, White, and Blue Waffle
$17.25Ukrainian Joe's Scramble
$19.06Italian Joe Scramble
$18.03CFS scramble
$18.49Chili Loco Moco
$19.06Smoked Pork Belly
$19.06Spam Benedict
$19.52Island Waffle
$17.00Island Pancake
$17.00
FRUIT FOR CAKES,FRENCH TOAST,WAFFLES
UNCATEGORIZED
chopped sirloin
$15.40Banana Bread Gluten Free/ Vegan
$3.61Hawaiian roll
$2.06Choco-milk Jumbo
$5.36Milk-Jumbo
$5.10Fresh cracked eggs
$0.00Egg whites only
$0.00Tomato juice-jumbo
$6.13Grapefruit-Jumbo
$5.10Grapefruit juice-jumbo
$6.13Cranberry juice-jumbo
$6.13Apple juice-jumbo
$6.13Orange juice-Jumbo
$8.191-pc toast
$1.55Meat and cheese omelette
$0.00Links and Eggs
$14.94Bacon and Eggs
$14.94Toast
$2.83Omelette
$0.00Soups
$0.00Deep Fried Prawns
$18.03Sausage Links
$14.94